Courses des enfants

Courses
  • Fouches11 févr.
  • Châtillon4 févr.
  • Ethe28 janv.
  • Virton21 janv.
1.5 KM Classement Fille
  • #
    Dossard
    NOM
    Sexe
  • 1
    96
    PECHON Damien
    M
  • 2
    125
    DASILVA FERRERA Rui-Filipe
    M
  • 3
    121
    PAUL Emile
    M
  • 4
    33
    HESSE Sacha
    M
  • 5
    5
    DRAG Imane
    F
  • 6
    1
    BRUWIER Victor
    M
  • 7
    4
    MARTIN Valentin
    M
  • 8
    122
    SCHMIT Timo
    M
  • 9
    91
    SCHMIT Valentin
    M
  • 10
    53
    FINCK Célestine
    F
  • 11
    15
    SENSIQUE Nolan
    M
  • 12
    143
    RENAULT Félix
    M
  • 13
    14
    MARTIN Emilie
    F
  • 14
    124
    MAGNETTE Antony
    M
  • 15
    11
    BERTRAND Emeline
    F
  • 16
    55
    LAMBINET Romane
    F
  • 17
    39
    MAISSIN Lisa
    F
  • 18
    43
    COLLIN Shana
    F
  • 19
    60
    THILTGES Matias
    M
  • 20
    140
    WATELET Aloys
    M
  • 21
    31
    HESSE Oscar
    M
  • 22
    27
    BALON Yanis
    M
  • 23
    116
    SCHANDELER Maxime
    M
  • 24
    106
    LEFORT Alexis
    M
  • 25
    8
    DRAG Hamza
    M
  • 26
    112
    CLEMENT Jules
    M
  • 27
    108
    MEERT Léon
    M
  • 28
    97
    PECHON Daria
    F
  • 29
    114
    FELTESSE Chloé
    F
  • 30
    115
    FELTESSE Zoé
    F
  • 31
    9
    CUVELIER Nina
    F
  • 32
    111
    CLEMENT Emilie
    F
  • 33
    30
    GOUJARD Emeline
    F
  • 34
    34
    LARZILLIERE Aloïs
    M
  • 35
    123
    GERKENS Elodie
    F
  • 36
    109
    LEFRANÇOIS Pierre
    M
  • 37
    81
    FLECHET Daphné
    F
  • 38
    13
    BERTRAND Lana
    F
  • 39
    117
    LEFORT Juliette
    F
  • 40
    44
    COLLIN Mia
    F
  • 41
    110
    HANNARD Noah
    M
  • 42
    113
    ROOMS Ethan
    M
  • 43
    105
    ANTOINE Iris
    F
  • 44
    120
    PAUL Oscar
    M
  • #
    Dossard
    NOM
    Courses
    Points
  • 1
    55
    LAMBINET Romane
    4
    1 553
  • 2
    39
    MAISSIN Lisa
    4
    1 548
  • 3
    14
    MARTIN Emilie
    4
    1 537
  • 4
    43
    COLLIN Shana
    4
    1 536
  • 5
    9
    CUVELIER Nina
    4
    1 497
  • 6
    30
    GOUJARD Emeline
    4
    1 478
  • 7
    5
    DRAG Imane
    3
    1 191
  • 8
    53
    FINCK Célestine
    3
    1 178
  • 9
    11
    BERTRAND Emeline
    3
    1 163
  • 10
    13
    BERTRAND Lana
    3
    1 114
  • 11
    25
    POELS Linde
    3
    1 114
  • 12
    26
    MAZUIS Léa
    2
    775
  • 13
    51
    HUMBLET Flora
    2
    773
  • 14
    97
    PECHON Daria
    2
    751
  • 15
    81
    FLECHET Daphné
    2
    738
  • 16
    16
    BRASSEL Olga
    2
    728
  • 17
    44
    COLLIN Mia
    2
    727
  • 18
    105
    ANTOINE Iris
    2
    715
  • Classement Garçon
  • #
    Dossard
    NOM
    Courses
    Points
  • 1
    4
    MARTIN Valentin
    4
    1 577
  • 2
    34
    LARZILLIERE Aloïs
    4
    1 472
  • 3
    33
    HESSE Sacha
    3
    1 189
  • 4
    8
    DRAG Hamza
    3
    1 132
  • 5
    31
    HESSE Oscar
    3
    1 132
  • 6
    7
    LEGENDRE Enzo
    2
    800
  • 7
    96
    PECHON Damien
    2
    800
  • 8
    91
    SCHMIT Valentin
    2
    789
  • 9
    58
    NETTI Audric
    2
    786
  • 10
    15
    SENSIQUE Nolan
    2
    785
  • 11
    60
    THILTGES Matias
    2
    773
  • 12
    47
    WÜRTH DOMENECH Mathias
    2
    766
  • 13
    80
    EISCHEN Luca
    2
    766
  • 14
    106
    LEFORT Alexis
    2
    760
  • 15
    79
    FARINELLE Tom
    2
    758
  • 16
    140
    WATELET Aloys
    2
    752
  • 17
    174
    BALON Noé
    2
    741
  • 18
    118
    BALON Antoine
    2
    733
  • 19
    74
    AGNES Noé
    2
    726
  • 20
    78
    FARINELLE Léo
    2
    723