5
KM
10
KM
  • #
    Dossard
    NOM
    Moyenne
    Courses
    Points
  • 1
     880 
    LEBLICQ Romaric
    1
    3
    3 599
  • 2
     125 
    GUILLAUME Bryan
    2
    3
    3 596
  • 3
     76 
    BALON Pascal
    4
    3
    3 590
  • 4
     340 
    WEKHUIZEN Michaël
    9
    3
    3 575
  • 5
     202 
    MULLER Jonathan
    15
    3
    3 559
  • 6
     416 
    GELINOTTE Renaud
    18
    3
    3 549
  • 7
     359 
    WOYGNET Antoine
    20
    3
    3 544
  • 8
     372 
    NADINET Philippe
    23
    3
    3 533
  • 9
     404 
    FEROT Anthony
    25
    3
    3 528
  • 10
     142 
    JACQUES Théo
    26
    3
    3 526
  • 11
     297 
    BERKÈS Céline
    28
    3
    3 518
  • 12
     29 
    SKA Jonathan
    30
    3
    3 514
  • 13
     371 
    MARECAUX Jonathan
    30
    3
    3 513
  • 14
     374 
    LAUMONT Morgan
    31
    3
    3 510
  • 15
     94 
    GILSON Romain
    31
    3
    3 509
  • 16
     251 
    HANSEN Raphaël
    35
    3
    3 499
  • 17
     287 
    BALON Ludovic
    37
    3
    3 493
  • 18
     121 
    MULDER Daniel
    37
    3
    3 491
  • 19
     264 
    BALON José
    42
    3
    3 477
  • 20
     92 
    WELVAERT Jules
    45
    3
    3 468
  • #
    Dossard
    NOM
    Moyenne
    Courses
    Points
  • 1
     289 
    FRANÇOIS Aurélien
    9
    3
    3 576
  • 2
     169 
    DA SILVA Arnaud
    9
    3
    3 575
  • 3
     171 
    SIZAIRE Mathieu
    9
    3
    3 575
  • 4
     81 
    SAINT-GUILLAIN Arnaud
    13
    3
    3 563
  • 5
     8 
    THIRY David
    20
    3
    3 544
  • 6
     115 
    DEFENDI Luca
    21
    3
    3 539
  • 7
     376 
    BOUSCHET Tristan
    23
    3
    3 535
  • 8
     413 
    THIRY Lenaïc
    24
    3
    3 531
  • 9
     276 
    BASQUIN Franck
    27
    3
    3 521
  • 10
     441 
    SIMEON Michaël
    28
    3
    3 520
  • 11
     394 
    QUIBUS Jean-Luc
    32
    3
    3 506
  • 12
     245 
    THOMAS Xavier
    33
    3
    3 505
  • 13
     103 
    DAY Thomas
    37
    3
    3 492
  • 14
     130 
    BREVERY Jérémy
    42
    3
    3 477
  • 15
     520 
    AUTPHENNE Michaël
    43
    3
    3 474
  • 16
     204 
    MAHY Alain
    50
    3
    3 452
  • 17
     313 
    CATOT Frédéric
    55
    3
    3 439
  • 18
     378 
    ROBERT Nicolas
    57
    3
    3 432
  • 19
     80 
    MONHONVAL Esteban
    58
    3
    3 430
  • 20
     517 
    WATELET François
    59
    3
    3 425
Copyright © ALGaume 2019
Privacy Policy , Terms & Conditions