5.69
KM
9.85
KM
  • #
    Dossard
    NOM
    Cat
    Allure
    Temps
  • 1
    1884
    CHAVEE Thomas
    S
    03:39
    00:20:49
  • 2
    1316
    HAMIDFAGI Daniel
    S
    03:44
    00:21:14
  • 3
    74
    GILLET Olivier
    V1
    03:45
    00:21:23
  • 4
    111
    TESFANKIEL Kidane
    S
    03:49
    00:21:45
  • 5
    1914
    FISHA ARAYA Tesfahiwet
    S
    03:52
    00:22:00
  • 6
    247
    COURTOIS Antonin
    JH
    04:00
    00:22:48
  • 7
    961
    THIRY David
    V1
    04:00
    00:22:49
  • 8
    1898
    LOUPPE Quentin
    S
    04:00
    00:22:50
  • 9
    125
    GUILLAUME Bryan
    S
    04:05
    00:23:17
  • 10
    99
    CUVELIER Fabien
    V1
    04:06
    00:23:20
  • 11
    696
    PERIN Maxime
    S
    04:09
    00:23:39
  • 12
    1390
    REMY Joachim
    JH
    04:09
    00:23:40
  • 13
    340
    WEKHUIZEN Michaël
    V1
    04:14
    00:24:07
  • 14
    393
    ABU JAHRUR Wahab
    V1
    04:17
    00:24:24
  • 15
    1965
    THIRY Pierre-Alain
    V1
    04:18
    00:24:32
  • 16
    551
    MENACER Armand
    S
    04:21
    00:24:45
  • 17
    1805
    DEVILLET Cédric
    S
    04:21
    00:24:48
  • 18
    325
    HUMBERT Philippe
    V2
    04:22
    00:24:53
  • 19
    1939
    PIERRET Mireille
    A3
    04:23
    00:24:58
  • 20
    215
    RATY Aline
    A1
    04:24
    00:25:07
  • #
    Dossard
    NOM
    Cat
    Allure
    Temps
  • 1
    294
    GENTGEN Maël
    S
    03:34
    00:35:08
  • 2
    271
    BODEUX Jean-Luc
    V1
    03:39
    00:35:59
  • 3
    169
    DA SILVA Arnaud
    S
    03:45
    00:36:58
  • 4
    206
    SEMES Simon
    S
    03:46
    00:37:14
  • 5
    147
    CLAUSSE Christophe
    S
    03:47
    00:37:24
  • 6
    375
    ROSSIGNON Pierre
    S
    03:48
    00:37:34
  • 7
    288
    BALON Arnaud
    S
    03:52
    00:38:08
  • 8
    1206
    VERTÉ Patrick
    V1
    03:54
    00:38:27
  • 9
    357
    COURTOIS Lionel
    V1
    03:58
    00:39:13
  • 10
    2300
    CAILLET Jacques
    S
    04:00
    00:39:24
  • 11
    130
    BREVERY Jérémy
    S
    04:00
    00:39:26
  • 12
    81
    SAINT-GUILLAIN Arnaud
    S
    04:00
    00:39:30
  • 13
    232
    CONROTTE Florent
    S
    04:02
    00:39:48
  • 14
    56
    PIERRET Serge
    V2
    04:05
    00:40:18
  • 15
    276
    BASQUIN Franck
    V1
    04:07
    00:40:35
  • 16
    673
    RATY Sylvain
    V1
    04:08
    00:40:49
  • 17
    2146
    EILON Oren
    V1
    04:12
    00:41:30
  • 18
    718
    DREZEN Alain
    V1
    04:13
    00:41:39
  • 19
    999
    GALLAIRE Pascal
    V2
    04:14
    00:41:48
  • 20
    520
    AUTPHENNE Michaël
    V1
    04:16
    00:42:07
Copyright © ALGaume 2019
Privacy Policy , Terms & Conditions