5
KM
10
KM
  • #
    Dossard
    NOM
    Allure
    Temps
  • 1
      
    ALBERT FLORENT
     03:43 
     00:18:37 
  • 2
      
    DEFENDI LUCA
     03:51 
     00:19:18 
  • 3
      
    BUCHET BÉRENGER
     03:54 
     00:19:30 
  • 4
      
    ALEXANDRE GAUTHIER
     03:58 
     00:19:54 
  • 5
      
    SIMONS NICOLAS
     03:59 
     00:19:56 
  • 6
      
    LEBLIC ROMARIC
     04:02 
     00:20:10 
  • 7
      
    THIRY THOMAS
     04:02 
     00:20:12 
  • 8
      
    SCHLEICH KENNY
     04:02 
     00:20:13 
  • 9
      
    BRUYERE ALEXANDRE
     04:04 
     00:20:21 
  • 10
      
    BROZAK RENAUD
     04:05 
     00:20:26 
  • 11
      
    JEANNIN PHILIPPE
     04:11 
     00:20:57 
  • 12
      
    WEKHUIZEN MICHAËL
     04:12 
     00:21:03 
  • 13
      
    MATHIEU LILIAN
     04:18 
     00:21:32 
  • 14
      
    THIERAUX THOMAS
     04:19 
     00:21:35 
  • 15
      
    RATY BASTIEN
     04:21 
     00:21:46 
  • 16
      
    FÉROT FX
     04:22 
     00:21:52 
  • 17
      
    PONCELET THIBAUD
     04:22 
     00:21:53 
  • 18
      
    DE RUETTE YOANN
     04:29 
     00:22:29 
  • 19
      
    BROZAK PIERRE
     04:30 
     00:22:34 
  • 20
      
    COSO RENAUD
     04:33 
     00:22:48 
  • #
    Dossard
    NOM
    Allure
    Temps
  • 1
      
    THOMAS LUDOVIC
     03:54 
     00:39:09 
  • 2
      
    LAMBOTTE CLAUDE
     04:01 
     00:40:15 
  • 3
      
    LEYDER OLIVIER
     04:06 
     00:41:00 
  • 4
      
    SALOMEZ FREDERIK
     04:11 
     00:41:51 
  • 5
      
    SCHERINI NICOLAS
     04:14 
     00:42:27 
  • 6
      
    CONROTTE FLORENT
     04:19 
     00:43:13 
  • 7
      
    WATRIN MICHAEL
     04:23 
     00:43:53 
  • 8
      
    LOUIS SÉBASTIEN
     04:28 
     00:44:45 
  • 9
      
    LOUIS FREDERIC
     04:28 
     00:44:47 
  • 10
      
    JONTAUX JÉRÔME
     04:33 
     00:45:32 
  • 11
      
    JAMINON JÉRÔME
     04:42 
     00:47:01 
  • 12
      
    NGO LIKENG CHRISTINE
     04:49 
     00:48:15 
  • 13
      
    ANTOINE JEAN-PHILIPPE
     04:49 
     00:48:15 
  • 14
      
    LATRAN SYLVAIN
     04:51 
     00:48:39 
  • 15
      
    HEMMEN ERIC
     04:54 
     00:49:01 
  • 16
      
    VENERUCCI DAVID
     05:00 
     00:50:01 
  • 17
      
    ZELAZKO JÉRÔME
     05:03 
     00:50:38 
  • 18
      
    CORNET YOAN
     05:14 
     00:52:23 
  • 19
      
    MARCHAL SYLVAIN
     05:15 
     00:52:35 
  • 20
      
    FRANCOIS JEAN-YVES
     05:27 
     00:54:35 
Copyright © ALGaume 2018
Privacy Policy , Terms & Conditions