5
KM
10
KM
  • #
    Dossard
    NOM
    Allure
    Temps
  • 1
     109 
    DERLET Lucas
     03:18 
     00:16:31 
  • 2
     112 
    LEBLICQ Romaric
     03:27 
     00:17:18 
  • 3
     93 
    DIDIER Cyril
     03:33 
     00:17:49 
  • 4
     122 
    VALENTE SILVA Fabio
     03:37 
     00:18:05 
  • 5
     133 
    WATELET Gregory
     03:41 
     00:18:26 
  • 6
     56 
    FIRRE Florent
     03:51 
     00:19:18 
  • 7
     134 
    BRUCHER Sebastien
     03:52 
     00:19:24 
  • 8
     110 
    SCHWARTZ Simon
     03:57 
     00:19:45 
  • 9
     96 
    FORMOSO Laurent
     04:00 
     00:20:01 
  • 10
     108 
    MARICHAL Jean-Philippe
     04:00 
     00:20:02 
  • 11
     97 
    NETTI Franco
     04:01 
     00:20:05 
  • 12
     124 
    MANGIN Sebastien
     04:01 
     00:20:07 
  • 13
     105 
    DELIEGE Brice
     04:01 
     00:20:08 
  • 14
     73 
    SCHEIRMANS Nicolas
     04:04 
     00:20:22 
  • 15
     106 
    HANSEL Gauthier
     04:06 
     00:20:30 
  • 16
     113 
    JACQUET Arno
     04:09 
     00:20:48 
  • 17
     75 
    MATEI Vitor
     04:18 
     00:21:30 
  • 18
     54 
    DE LIMA RIBEIRA Manuel
     04:18 
     00:21:32 
  • 19
     114 
    BODET Julien
     04:19 
     00:21:35 
  • 20
     120 
    SAULAS Adrien
     04:19 
     00:21:39 
  • #
    Dossard
    NOM
    Allure
    Temps
  • 1
     245 
    ROSSIGNON Pierre
     03:30 
     00:35:04 
  • 2
     211 
    COSTA Marcio
     03:30 
     00:35:08 
  • 3
     214 
    WEBER Nicolas
     03:38 
     00:36:23 
  • 4
     213 
    DA FONSECA Marco
     03:41 
     00:36:59 
  • 5
     233 
    RABOTEUR Gary
     03:49 
     00:38:10 
  • 6
     228 
    MATHIAS Laurent
     03:49 
     00:38:16 
  • 7
     230 
    GODFRIND Fabrice
     03:49 
     00:38:18 
  • 8
     220 
    PONCELET Boris
     04:01 
     00:40:13 
  • 9
     225 
    MAGNUS Francois
     04:01 
     00:40:16 
  • 10
     215 
    MALLINGER Thierry
     04:01 
     00:40:18 
  • 11
     203 
    GODECK Jean-Michel
     04:07 
     00:41:13 
  • 12
     218 
    MATHIAS Adrien
     04:07 
     00:41:15 
  • 13
     202 
    MARGARIDO José
     04:20 
     00:43:27 
  • 14
     246 
    LEPAGE David
     04:22 
     00:43:44 
  • 15
     201 
    KASHUMOV Djamaldin
     04:23 
     00:43:57 
  • 16
     209 
    FLEMING David
     04:25 
     00:44:16 
  • 17
     205 
    PIERRET Claude
     04:31 
     00:45:15 
  • 18
     226 
    THOMAS Sebastien
     04:33 
     00:45:33 
  • 19
     236 
    MENACER Armand
     04:35 
     00:45:52 
  • 20
     232 
    GALDINI Jennifer
     04:35 
     00:45:56 
Copyright © ALGaume 2018
Privacy Policy , Terms & Conditions