6
KM
12
KM
  • #
    Dossard
    NOM
    Allure
    Temps
  • 1
     340 
    DAL MOLIN MARC
     04:06 
     00:24:40 
  • 2
     314 
    FRANCOIS AURELIEN
     04:22 
     00:26:15 
  • 3
     353 
    EISCHORN JUSTIN
     05:03 
     00:30:20 
  • 4
     348 
    GIOT NICOLAS
     05:06 
     00:30:41 
  • 5
     303 
    MULDER DANIEL
     05:11 
     00:31:10 
  • 6
     354 
    HENRARD EDOUARD
     05:18 
     00:31:49 
  • 7
     325 
    DELAFONTAINE SIMON
     05:21 
     00:32:06 
  • 8
     347 
    GIOT ETIENNE
     05:29 
     00:32:58 
  • 9
     352 
    EISCHORN BAUDOUIN
     05:33 
     00:33:21 
  • 10
     304 
    HUMBERT EMELYNE
     05:37 
     00:33:43 
  • 11
     312 
    RATY AMELIE
     05:37 
     00:33:44 
  • 12
     324 
    MUSZALSKI KATHIA
     05:46 
     00:34:38 
  • 13
     310 
    WIDART JEAN
     05:50 
     00:35:05 
  • 14
     321 
    KOSOWSKI ALINE
     05:52 
     00:35:12 
  • 15
     331 
    JACQUET GILLES
     05:56 
     00:35:36 
  • 16
     315 
    MANDY SEBASTIEN
     06:15 
     00:37:33 
  • 17
     330 
    DEGLAIRE CARINE
     06:23 
     00:38:23 
  • 18
     349 
    HENSMANS THOMAS
     06:26 
     00:38:36 
  • 19
     350 
    FEROT CELINE
     06:26 
     00:38:40 
  • 20
     339 
    FINEUSE EMILE
     06:32 
     00:39:15 
  • #
    Dossard
    NOM
    Allure
    Temps
  • 1
     117 
    DERUETTE Thomas
     04:22 
     00:52:30 
  • 2
     136 
    MAURER MICHAEL
     04:27 
     00:53:30 
  • 3
     241 
    BREVERY JEREMY
     04:33 
     00:54:40 
  • 4
     179 
    BASQUIN FRANCK
     04:33 
     00:54:42 
  • 5
     153 
    RATY SYLVAIN
     04:33 
     00:54:47 
  • 6
     137 
    CHOUCARD MATHIEU
     04:40 
     00:56:04 
  • 7
     121 
    MASSIAS Frederic
     04:41 
     00:56:21 
  • 8
     223 
    GALLAIRE PASCAL
     04:42 
     00:56:31 
  • 9
     119 
    VANSTRAELEN Laurent
     04:44 
     00:56:50 
  • 10
     224 
    BOUANENE YACOUB
     04:45 
     00:57:00 
  • 11
     228 
    JACQUEMIN REMY
     04:46 
     00:57:20 
  • 12
     205 
    AUTHPENNE MICHAEL
     04:51 
     00:58:22 
  • 13
     165 
    KIN ERIC
     04:54 
     00:58:50 
  • 14
     109 
    COTINAUT Cyril
     04:55 
     00:59:10 
  • 15
     131 
    HIRTZMANN JOHAN
     04:57 
     00:59:24 
  • 16
     120 
    DEROUET Renan
     04:57 
     00:59:28 
  • 17
     180 
    MONHONVAL ESTEBAN
     04:58 
     00:59:41 
  • 18
     215 
    CATOT Frederic
     05:00 
     01:00:10 
  • 19
     129 
    FERRET REGIS
     05:03 
     01:00:36 
  • 20
     248 
    DE BEER OLIVIER
     05:04 
     01:00:50 
Copyright © ALGaume 2018
Privacy Policy , Terms & Conditions