5.5
KM
11
KM
  • #
    Dossard
    NOM
    Allure
    Temps
  • 1
     149 
    LEBLICQ Romaric
     04:09 
     00:22:51 
  • 2
     221 
    TESLAKIWET Fisha
     04:09 
     00:22:52 
  • 3
     154 
    TOUSSAINT Justin
     04:14 
     00:23:22 
  • 4
     198 
    FONSECA Marco
     04:18 
     00:23:43 
  • 5
     168 
    MARCHAL Frederic
     04:36 
     00:25:20 
  • 6
     226 
    SIMAGAN Mohammed
     04:48 
     00:26:25 
  • 7
     164 
    JACQUES Theo
     04:50 
     00:26:39 
  • 8
     211 
    SIGARD Xavier
     04:52 
     00:26:46 
  • 9
     157 
    MOTCH Reginal
     04:54 
     00:27:01 
  • 10
     184 
    HANSEN Raphael
     04:58 
     00:27:23 
  • 11
     186 
    ISERENTANT Francois
     05:03 
     00:27:47 
  • 12
     151 
    BLAISE Theo
     05:04 
     00:27:53 
  • 13
     148 
    YANS Hugo
     05:06 
     00:28:03 
  • 14
     215 
    BAUDSON Nicolas
     05:09 
     00:28:23 
  • 15
     173 
    DOMINIQUE Didier
     05:10 
     00:28:26 
  • 16
     202 
    DELAFONTAINE Noah
     05:11 
     00:28:33 
  • 17
     203 
    DELAFONTAINE Simon
     05:11 
     00:28:35 
  • 18
     172 
    DOMINIQUE Victor
     05:14 
     00:28:50 
  • 19
     158 
    PONLOT Jean-Jacques
     05:27 
     00:30:02 
  • 20
     166 
    SALVE Lucas
     05:28 
     00:30:04 
  • #
    Dossard
    NOM
    Allure
    Temps
  • 1
     93 
    DAY Nicolas
     04:04 
     00:44:54 
  • 2
     87 
    MICHEL François
     04:13 
     00:46:23 
  • 3
     4 
    DERUETTE Thomas
     04:20 
     00:47:40 
  • 4
     85 
    BREVERY Jérémy
     04:22 
     00:48:04 
  • 5
     52 
    PECHON Eric
     04:43 
     00:51:55 
  • 6
     101 
    ROISEUX René
     04:48 
     00:52:57 
  • 7
     97 
    GELINOTTE Renaud
     04:49 
     00:53:00 
  • 8
     35 
    INN Jean-Marie
     04:51 
     00:53:30 
  • 9
     67 
    NOWAK Didier
     04:54 
     00:53:58 
  • 10
     21 
    KIM Eve
     04:57 
     00:54:33 
  • 11
     5 
    JEANNIN Philippe
     04:58 
     00:54:42 
  • 12
     16 
    DERUETTE Mathieu
     05:02 
     00:55:30 
  • 13
     72 
    JACOB Sylvain
     05:04 
     00:55:48 
  • 14
     73 
    LAMESCH Laurent
     05:05 
     00:56:02 
  • 15
     10 
    GAUJARD Michael
     05:05 
     00:56:05 
  • 16
     2 
    PONCELET Willy
     05:06 
     00:56:08 
  • 17
     100 
    SIMEON Michael
     05:06 
     00:56:10 
  • 18
     92 
    GODEK Jean-Michel
     05:08 
     00:56:28 
  • 19
     44 
    BOUCHET Davy
     05:16 
     00:58:01 
  • 20
     62 
    MOGIN Margot
     05:17 
     00:58:16 
Copyright © ALGaume 2018
Privacy Policy , Terms & Conditions