5.2
KM
9.8
KM
  • #
    Dossard
    NOM
    Allure
    Temps
  • 1
      
    FISHA ARAYN Tesfahiw
     04:18 
     00:22:22 
  • 2
      
    DA FONSECA Marco
     04:28 
     00:23:14 
  • 3
      
    BOUSCHET tristan
     04:29 
     00:23:22 
  • 4
      
    FRANCOIS Greg
     04:32 
     00:23:35 
  • 5
      
    HIRTZMANN Johan
     04:36 
     00:24:00 
  • 6
      
    REMY JOACHIM
     04:42 
     00:24:28 
  • 7
      
    MERHREN Fishale
     04:52 
     00:25:23 
  • 8
      
    CHEVALIER Sebastien
     04:52 
     00:25:23 
  • 9
      
    PERROT-LEGROS Joffrey
     04:53 
     00:25:27 
  • 10
      
    LEGENDRE Eneo
     04:54 
     00:25:29 
  • 11
      
    HUMBERT Philippe
     05:01 
     00:26:08 
  • 12
      
    WATELET Christophe
     05:02 
     00:26:12 
  • 13
      
    BRUWIER Victor
     05:02 
     00:26:13 
  • 14
      
    HOTTON Pierre-Yves
     05:04 
     00:26:22 
  • 15
      
    LAUMONT Morgan
     05:05 
     00:26:26 
  • 16
      
    GALLAIRE Alphee
     05:05 
     00:26:30 
  • 17
      
    GALLAIRE Pascal
     05:05 
     00:26:31 
  • 18
      
    VAN MENSEL Frank
     05:13 
     00:27:11 
  • 19
      
    ISERENTANT François
     05:13 
     00:27:12 
  • 20
      
    NETTI Franco
     05:15 
     00:27:20 
  • #
    Dossard
    NOM
    Allure
    Temps
  • 1
      
    REBOURGEON Mickaël
     03:41 
     00:36:13 
  • 2
      
    CLAUSSE Christophe
     03:48 
     00:37:20 
  • 3
      
    STEFFEN Johan
     03:49 
     00:37:31 
  • 4
      
    VERTE Patrick
     03:55 
     00:38:29 
  • 5
      
    MAKACI Mourad
     03:55 
     00:38:30 
  • 6
      
    DEMANCHE Michaël
     04:05 
     00:40:08 
  • 7
      
    PONSARD Julien
     04:06 
     00:40:16 
  • 8
      
    BALON Arnaud
     04:06 
     00:40:18 
  • 9
      
    DEBEN Jean-François
     04:07 
     00:40:22 
  • 10
      
    EILON Oren
     04:07 
     00:40:26 
  • 11
      
    DELLOUE Hervé
     04:07 
     00:40:29 
  • 12
      
    FOUCHENE Czelia
     04:08 
     00:40:32 
  • 13
      
    SIZAIRE Mathieu
     04:12 
     00:41:11 
  • 14
      
    THIRY David
     04:12 
     00:41:19 
  • 15
      
    RATY Sylvain
     04:13 
     00:41:29 
  • 16
      
    BREVERY Jérémy
     04:14 
     00:41:31 
  • 17
      
    KOPEINIG Fabian
     04:14 
     00:41:35 
  • 18
      
    STREFF Patrick
     04:18 
     00:42:14 
  • 19
      
    DA SILVA Jonathan
     04:26 
     00:43:32 
  • 20
      
    LECUIVRE Jean- Christ
     04:30 
     00:44:13 
Copyright © ALGaume 2018
Privacy Policy , Terms & Conditions