6.8
KM
10.1
KM
  • #
    Dossard
    NOM
    Cat
    Allure
    Temps
  • 1
    1316
    HAMIDFAGI Daniel
    S
    03:38
    00:24:48
  • 2
    74
    GILLET Olivier
    V1
    03:46
    00:25:40
  • 3
    111
    TESFANKIEL Kidane
    S
    03:51
    00:26:13
  • 4
    288
    BALON Arnaud
    S
    03:51
    00:26:17
  • 5
    2144
    DESIROTTE Martin
    S
    03:55
    00:26:44
  • 6
    2150
    RACZ Malko
    S
    03:59
    00:27:11
  • 7
    489
    BOUCHET Davy
    S
    04:02
    00:27:29
  • 8
    1390
    REMY Joachim
    JH
    04:03
    00:27:33
  • 9
    961
    THIRY David
    V1
    04:05
    00:27:47
  • 10
    1938
    COLLIGNON Kenny
    S
    04:09
    00:28:17
  • 11
    99
    CUVELIER Fabien
    V1
    04:10
    00:28:20
  • 12
    183
    DA FONSECA Marco
    V2
    04:10
    00:28:26
  • 13
    911
    JACQUEMIN Rémy
    S
    04:12
    00:28:36
  • 14
    551
    MENACER Armand
    S
    04:15
    00:28:55
  • 15
    1445
    PIERRARD Thomas
    JH
    04:16
    00:29:07
  • 16
    393
    ABU JAHRUR Wahab
    V1
    04:18
    00:29:17
  • 17
    2155
    THIRY Nicolas
    S
    04:20
    00:29:31
  • 18
    42
    LEGENDRE Inès
    JF
    04:20
    00:29:33
  • 19
    215
    RATY Aline
    A1
    04:24
    00:30:00
  • 20
    2134
    CUVELIER Théo
    JH
    04:31
    00:30:46
  • #
    Dossard
    NOM
    Cat
    Allure
    Temps
  • 1
    271
    BODEUX Jean-Luc
    V1
    03:49
    00:38:34
  • 2
    169
    DA SILVA Arnaud
    S
    03:51
    00:39:02
  • 3
    560
    MAKACI Mourad
    S
    03:52
    00:39:09
  • 4
    147
    CLAUSSE Christophe
    S
    03:55
    00:39:40
  • 5
    801
    ABAKER Yasse Mohammed Abaker
    S
    03:56
    00:39:47
  • 6
    2300
    CAILLET Jacques
    S
    04:04
    00:41:05
  • 7
    736
    MATHIAS Luc
    V1
    04:07
    00:41:42
  • 8
    232
    CONROTTE Florent
    S
    04:08
    00:41:53
  • 9
    56
    PIERRET Serge
    V2
    04:09
    00:42:02
  • 10
    1037
    MOGIN Dorian
    S
    04:12
    00:42:31
  • 11
    419
    HENRY Nicolas
    S
    04:14
    00:42:48
  • 12
    276
    BASQUIN Franck
    V1
    04:15
    00:43:00
  • 13
    1156
    STASSER Thomas
    S
    04:15
    00:43:05
  • 14
    441
    SIMEON Michaël
    S
    04:16
    00:43:10
  • 15
    145
    ISAAC Stéphane
    V1
    04:21
    00:44:03
  • 16
    556
    GODFRIND Fabrice
    S
    04:22
    00:44:14
  • 17
    80
    MONHONVAL Esteban
    S
    04:23
    00:44:17
  • 18
    52
    DIDIER Sébastien
    S
    04:23
    00:44:20
  • 19
    2110
    REUTER Cédric
    S
    04:24
    00:44:32
  • 20
    198
    FERET Régis
    V1
    04:24
    00:44:33
Copyright © ALGaume 2019
Privacy Policy , Terms & Conditions