6
KM
11
KM
  • #
    Dossard
    NOM
    Cat
    Allure
    Temps
  • 1
    111
    TESFANKIEL Kidane
    S
    03:38
    00:21:53
  • 2
    74
    GILLET Olivier
    V1
    03:43
    00:22:20
  • 3
    1390
    REMY Joachim
    JH
    03:59
    00:23:55
  • 4
    99
    CUVELIER Fabien
    V1
    04:01
    00:24:10
  • 5
    2166
    JOLY Lennart
    JH
    04:03
    00:24:20
  • 6
    2171
    REUTER Cédric
    S
    04:07
    00:24:45
  • 7
    183
    DA FONSECA Marco
    V2
    04:09
    00:24:58
  • 8
    1975
    MORGADO Philippe
    S
    04:12
    00:25:16
  • 9
    551
    MENACER Armand
    S
    04:15
    00:25:30
  • 10
    372
    NADINET Philippe
    V2
    04:15
    00:25:35
  • 11
    404
    FEROT Anthony
    S
    04:18
    00:25:49
  • 12
    2173
    HUBERTY Ludovic
    V1
    04:19
    00:25:58
  • 13
    215
    RATY Aline
    A1
    04:20
    00:26:00
  • 14
    397
    BAUDSON Nicolas
    S
    04:21
    00:26:09
  • 15
    179
    BOLLET Patrick
    V2
    04:21
    00:26:11
  • 16
    605
    HUDELOT Eric
    V2
    04:22
    00:26:15
  • 17
    113
    PIERRET Claude
    V2
    04:23
    00:26:22
  • 18
    600
    NETTI Francesco
    V1
    04:25
    00:26:34
  • 19
    287
    BALON Ludovic
    V1
    04:26
    00:26:36
  • 20
    507
    PAQUET David
    V1
    04:26
    00:26:40
  • #
    Dossard
    NOM
    Cat
    Allure
    Temps
  • 1
    2424
    HAMIDFAGI Daniel
    S
    03:40
    00:40:27
  • 2
    294
    GENTGEN Maël
    S
    03:47
    00:41:37
  • 3
    147
    CLAUSSE Christophe
    S
    03:56
    00:43:18
  • 4
    2408
    ROBIN Arnaud
    S
    03:56
    00:43:19
  • 5
    801
    ABAKER Yasse Mohammed Abaker
    S
    03:59
    00:43:56
  • 6
    560
    MAKACI Mourad
    S
    04:00
    00:44:00
  • 7
    288
    BALON Arnaud
    S
    04:05
    00:45:05
  • 8
    997
    GERARD François
    V1
    04:09
    00:45:45
  • 9
    232
    CONROTTE Florent
    S
    04:11
    00:46:02
  • 10
    56
    PIERRET Serge
    V2
    04:17
    00:47:13
  • 11
    286
    PAQUET Raphaël
    V1
    04:22
    00:48:02
  • 12
    489
    BOUCHET Davy
    S
    04:25
    00:48:43
  • 13
    2394
    ELAPE MUSE Abdihackim
    S
    04:26
    00:48:46
  • 14
    675
    EISCHEN Alexandre
    S
    04:26
    00:48:48
  • 15
    276
    BASQUIN Franck
    V1
    04:27
    00:49:00
  • 16
    1168
    PUFFET Stany
    S
    04:27
    00:49:04
  • 17
    465
    PIERRARD Christian
    V2
    04:31
    00:49:45
  • 18
    547
    FLECHET Thierry
    V1
    04:34
    00:50:16
  • 19
    520
    AUTPHENNE Michaël
    V1
    04:34
    00:50:21
  • 20
    556
    GODFRIND Fabrice
    S
    04:35
    00:50:27
Copyright © ALGaume 2019
Privacy Policy , Terms & Conditions