5.45
KM
10.16
KM
  • #
    Dossard
    NOM
    Cat
    Allure
    Temps
  • 1
    111
    TESFANKIEL Kidane
    S
    03:42
    00:20:12
  • 2
    288
    BALON Arnaud
    S
    03:49
    00:20:49
  • 3
    489
    BOUCHET Davy
    S
    03:52
    00:21:05
  • 4
    880
    LEBLICQ Romaric
    S
    03:55
    00:21:22
  • 5
    177
    HIRTZMANN Johan
    JH
    03:58
    00:21:39
  • 6
    551
    MENACER Armand
    S
    04:01
    00:21:58
  • 7
    2016
    LIEFFRIG Nicolas
    S
    04:04
    00:22:11
  • 8
    2282
    YOHANNES Fessehye
    S
    04:07
    00:22:28
  • 9
    99
    CUVELIER Fabien
    V1
    04:08
    00:22:34
  • 10
    2166
    JOLY Lennart
    JH
    04:09
    00:22:40
  • 11
    340
    WEKHUIZEN Michaël
    V1
    04:13
    00:23:00
  • 12
    911
    JACQUEMIN Rémy
    S
    04:14
    00:23:07
  • 13
    2347
    HENRARD Marceau
    S
    04:15
    00:23:12
  • 14
    1117
    CHEVALIER Sébastien
    V1
    04:16
    00:23:18
  • 15
    2170
    SOLOMON Teklit
    S
    04:20
    00:23:37
  • 16
    2327
    ABDI RAHIN Amin
    S
    04:21
    00:23:47
  • 17
    2326
    ESEYAS Tadse-Efrem
    S
    04:25
    00:24:06
  • 18
    367
    THIRY Ophélie
    F
    04:25
    00:24:09
  • 19
    215
    RATY Aline
    A1
    04:27
    00:24:17
  • 20
    325
    HUMBERT Philippe
    V2
    04:30
    00:24:33
  • #
    Dossard
    NOM
    Cat
    Allure
    Temps
  • 1
    2424
    HAMIDFAGI Daniel
    S
    03:30
    00:35:36
  • 2
    1037
    MOGIN Dorian
    S
    03:42
    00:37:42
  • 3
    21
    DAY Nicolas
    S
    03:48
    00:38:40
  • 4
    169
    DA SILVA Arnaud
    S
    03:50
    00:39:02
  • 5
    171
    SIZAIRE Mathieu
    S
    04:00
    00:40:42
  • 6
    232
    CONROTTE Florent
    S
    04:05
    00:41:32
  • 7
    130
    BREVERY Jérémy
    S
    04:07
    00:41:52
  • 8
    56
    PIERRET Serge
    V2
    04:09
    00:42:10
  • 9
    673
    RATY Sylvain
    V1
    04:09
    00:42:19
  • 10
    419
    HENRY Nicolas
    S
    04:14
    00:43:03
  • 11
    2146
    EILON Oren
    V1
    04:15
    00:43:12
  • 12
    209
    GOFFLOT Frédéric
    V1
    04:19
    00:43:56
  • 13
    999
    GALLAIRE Pascal
    V2
    04:20
    00:44:03
  • 14
    1998
    STREFF Patrick
    V2
    04:21
    00:44:13
  • 15
    2533
    NON VALABLE (Double Inscr. (37))
    S
    04:25
    00:44:58
  • 16
    551
    THIRY Pierre-Alain
    V1
    04:29
    00:45:42
  • 17
    284
    KIM Eric
    V2
    04:32
    00:46:07
  • 18
    2187
    WOJCIAK Guillaume
    JH
    04:35
    00:46:43
  • 19
    52
    DIDIER Sébastien
    S
    04:36
    00:46:49
  • 20
    1075
    PRAPUOLENIS David
    V2
    04:37
    00:47:00
Copyright © ALGaume 2019
Privacy Policy , Terms & Conditions