5.4
KM
9.39
KM
  • #
    Dossard
    NOM
    Allure
    Temps
  • 1
     14 
    PRZYBYLSKI Johann
     04:00 
     00:21:41 
  • 2
     37 
    BUCHET Bérenger
     04:03 
     00:21:56 
  • 3
     27 
    CHEVALIER Sébastien
     04:13 
     00:22:51 
  • 4
     35 
    DA FONSECA Marco
     04:24 
     00:23:48 
  • 5
     5 
    BARTHAUX Benoit
     04:32 
     00:24:34 
  • 6
     36 
    MANGIN Sébastien
     04:47 
     00:25:52 
  • 7
     46 
    COURTOIS Florent
     04:47 
     00:25:55 
  • 8
     26 
    THIEBAUX Thomas
     04:50 
     00:26:07 
  • 9
     30 
    BASTIN Maxime
     04:58 
     00:26:52 
  • 10
     23 
    RICAIL Catherine
     05:00 
     00:27:00 
  • 11
     13 
    PARPETTE Thibaut
     05:06 
     00:27:33 
  • 12
     49 
    GILSON Romain
     05:20 
     00:28:52 
  • 13
     8 
    WELVAERT Jules
     05:26 
     00:29:22 
  • 14
     38 
    COURTOIS Jean-Luc
     05:29 
     00:29:40 
  • 15
     16 
    OLIVIER Christian
     05:30 
     00:29:47 
  • 16
     15 
    OLIVIER Séverine
     05:31 
     00:29:49 
  • 17
     33 
    MESQUIN Sulivan
     05:38 
     00:30:27 
  • 18
     32 
    LEFEVRE Loïc
     05:45 
     00:31:04 
  • 19
     1 
    GODARD Joachim
     05:51 
     00:31:36 
  • 20
     51 
    GILLARDIN Grégory
     05:53 
     00:31:51 
  • #
    Dossard
    NOM
    Allure
    Temps
  • 1
     110 
    DUHAUPAS Arnaud
     04:29 
     00:42:13 
  • 2
     122 
    SALLE Gérald
     04:32 
     00:42:40 
  • 3
     112 
    WATELET François
     04:39 
     00:43:47 
  • 4
     101 
    BOQUILLON Nicolas
     04:49 
     00:45:18 
  • 5
     103 
    BAQUET Davy
     04:49 
     00:45:23 
  • 6
     111 
    LAUMONT Morgan
     04:54 
     00:46:01 
  • 7
     129 
    DEVILLE Hubert
     04:54 
     00:46:05 
  • 8
     106 
    PAQUET David
     04:57 
     00:46:32 
  • 9
     104 
    BAQUET Kevin
     04:57 
     00:46:37 
  • 10
     133 
    DROPSY Yannick
     05:02 
     00:47:17 
  • 11
     163 
    MOGIN Margot
     05:02 
     00:47:20 
  • 12
     131 
    CLEMENT Jérôme
     05:04 
     00:47:42 
  • 13
     115 
    DENIS Michel
     05:08 
     00:48:21 
  • 14
     153 
    JACOB Sylvain
     05:09 
     00:48:22 
  • 15
     150 
    BALBEUR Jean-Marie
     05:10 
     00:48:34 
  • 16
     143 
    BLOMMAERT Christine
     05:11 
     00:48:43 
  • 17
     142 
    AUTPHENNE Michaël
     05:11 
     00:48:47 
  • 18
     128 
    VEDRINES Arnaud
     05:12 
     00:48:54 
  • 19
     109 
    RENARD Jean-Philippe
     05:12 
     00:48:59 
  • 20
     118 
    DE BEER Olivier
     05:17 
     00:49:42 
Copyright © ALGaume 2019
Privacy Policy , Terms & Conditions