5
KM
10
KM
  • #
    Dossard
    NOM
    Allure
    Temps
  • 1
     88 
    GOMRÉE Pierre
     03:22 
     00:16:53 
  • 2
     89 
    MASSON Julien
     03:22 
     00:16:54 
  • 3
     13 
    PONSARD Julien
     03:27 
     00:17:18 
  • 4
     5 
    GILLET David
     03:40 
     00:18:20 
  • 5
     54 
    DOYEN Benjamin
     03:52 
     00:19:22 
  • 6
     67 
    LEJEUNE Jonathan
     03:59 
     00:19:58 
  • 7
     12 
    MARTIN Christophe
     04:01 
     00:20:07 
  • 8
     36 
    KOPEINIG Fabien
     04:04 
     00:20:20 
  • 9
     8 
    NOEL Gilles
     04:05 
     00:20:29 
  • 10
     11 
    RICHARD Tristan
     04:07 
     00:20:36 
  • 11
     79 
    GALERIN Mathieu
     04:08 
     00:20:41 
  • 12
     75 
    GAYOUX Robin
     04:10 
     00:20:51 
  • 13
     20 
    OGER Xavier
     04:11 
     00:20:56 
  • 14
     37 
    SENSIQUE Nicolas
     04:12 
     00:21:03 
  • 15
     82 
    LEMPEREUR Augustin
     04:14 
     00:21:10 
  • 16
     31 
    DIEZ Jean-Louis
     04:14 
     00:21:11 
  • 17
     33 
    AUBRY Gilles
     04:15 
     00:21:15 
  • 18
     28 
    PLAINCHAMP Gwenaelle
     04:15 
     00:21:18 
  • 19
     61 
    VANDELAER Damien
     04:16 
     00:21:20 
  • 20
     32 
    FAUTRÉ Julie
     04:16 
     00:21:21 
  • #
    Dossard
    NOM
    Allure
    Temps
  • 1
     325 
    WINKIN Pierre-Yves
     03:34 
     00:35:45 
  • 2
     335 
    HENROTTE Sébastien
     03:42 
     00:37:01 
  • 3
     326 
    SERVAIS Bérenger
     03:44 
     00:37:22 
  • 4
     301 
    BESTEL Jordan
     03:52 
     00:38:40 
  • 5
     309 
    BOUCHET Davy
     03:56 
     00:39:24 
  • 6
     343 
    WUILLIAUME Jean-François
     03:57 
     00:39:36 
  • 7
     345 
    THIRY Nicolas
     03:59 
     00:39:50 
  • 8
     323 
    MILLARD Yannick
     04:01 
     00:40:19 
  • 9
     316 
    CORNET Yoan
     04:04 
     00:40:43 
  • 10
     315 
    NEMERY Florian
     04:04 
     00:40:46 
  • 11
     327 
    PONCELET Alexis
     04:05 
     00:40:58 
  • 12
     321 
    ARNOULD Loris
     04:06 
     00:41:00 
  • 13
     336 
    WATELET Francois
     04:07 
     00:41:11 
  • 14
     314 
    KIM Eric
     04:09 
     00:41:39 
  • 15
     340 
    MEUNIER Thomas
     04:10 
     00:41:43 
  • 16
     329 
    CLAUDE Pauline
     04:15 
     00:42:33 
  • 17
     342 
    KARPECHENAE Dimitri
     04:22 
     00:43:48 
  • 18
     311 
    GAUJARD Michel
     04:29 
     00:44:51 
  • 19
     337 
    MOLTER Roland
     04:31 
     00:45:13 
  • 20
     310 
    LHERMITTE Thomas
     04:31 
     00:45:16 
Copyright © ALGaume 2019
Privacy Policy , Terms & Conditions