5.15
KM
11.55
KM
  • #
    Dossard
    NOM
    Allure
    Temps
  • 1
      
    RENARD Nicolas
     03:59 
     00:20:33 
  • 2
      
    REIS PINHO Anthony
     04:04 
     00:20:59 
  • 3
      
    RASE Guillaume
     04:12 
     00:21:38 
  • 4
      
    LEMAIRE Nancy
     04:20 
     00:22:19 
  • 5
      
    LEGRAND Joackim
     04:20 
     00:22:20 
  • 6
      
    LEGENDRE Ines
     04:21 
     00:22:25 
  • 7
      
    PERIN Maxime
     04:22 
     00:22:34 
  • 8
      
    GILLET David
     04:28 
     00:23:01 
  • 9
      
    CONNIASSELLE Thomas
     04:36 
     00:23:44 
  • 10
      
    GéRARD Jonathan
     04:37 
     00:23:47 
  • 11
      
    GéRARD Jérôme
     04:39 
     00:23:59 
  • 12
      
    KELLER Stéphane
     04:40 
     00:24:07 
  • 13
      
    BERKES Celine
     04:41 
     00:24:08 
  • 14
      
    PIERRARD Christophe
     04:43 
     00:24:22 
  • 15
      
    RAEZ Bruno
     04:44 
     00:24:25 
  • 16
      
    BARTHOUX Benoit
     04:45 
     00:24:28 
  • 17
      
    COLLET Sebastien
     04:45 
     00:24:30 
  • 18
      
    RICHARD Tristan
     04:56 
     00:25:29 
  • 19
      
    GOMREE Jean Marc
     04:58 
     00:25:36 
  • 20
      
    LARDENOIS Yann
     05:00 
     00:25:45 
  • #
    Dossard
    NOM
    Allure
    Temps
  • 1
      
    MAKACI Mourad
     03:54 
     00:45:11 
  • 2
      
    DA SILVA Arnaud
     03:59 
     00:46:04 
  • 3
      
    BODEUX Jean-Luc
     04:03 
     00:46:56 
  • 4
      
    STEFFEN John
     04:05 
     00:47:10 
  • 5
      
    LEONARD Cedric
     04:07 
     00:47:37 
  • 6
      
    HENROTTE Sebastien
     04:10 
     00:48:13 
  • 7
      
    VLEUGELS Frederic
     04:22 
     00:50:28 
  • 8
      
    STASSER Thomas
     04:25 
     00:51:06 
  • 9
      
    ZLOTORQWIEZ Sebastien
     04:25 
     00:51:10 
  • 10
      
    MARTEAUX Brian
     04:28 
     00:51:40 
  • 11
      
    GALLAIRE Pascal
     04:30 
     00:51:59 
  • 12
      
    LAMOTTE Jordan
     04:30 
     00:52:07 
  • 13
      
    CONNIASSELLE Francois
     04:32 
     00:52:32 
  • 14
      
    BOZET Alexandre
     04:33 
     00:52:38 
  • 15
      
    THIRY Pierre-Alain
     04:34 
     00:52:46 
  • 16
      
    SALLE Gerald
     04:34 
     00:52:48 
  • 17
      
    VANDAELE Matheo
     04:38 
     00:53:37 
  • 18
      
    FERREIEINWA Iorge
     04:39 
     00:53:47 
  • 19
      
    BOUCHET Davy
     04:40 
     00:54:05 
  • 20
      
    POGNON Gilles
     04:43 
     00:54:30 
Copyright © ALGaume 2020
Privacy Policy , Terms & Conditions