4.4
KM
8.8
KM
  • #
    Dossard
    NOM
    Allure
    Temps
  • 1
     3 
    LEJEUNE Damien
     00:00 
     00:00:01 
  • 2
     33 
    LEBLICQ Romaric
     03:44 
     00:16:30 
  • 3
     71 
    PIREAUX Baptise
     03:46 
     00:16:38 
  • 4
     49 
    DOYEN Benjamin
     03:50 
     00:16:55 
  • 5
     67 
    GOFFINET Antoine
     03:54 
     00:17:10 
  • 6
     34 
    VALET Julien
     04:01 
     00:17:42 
  • 7
     47 
    MICHAUX Jonathan
     04:05 
     00:18:00 
  • 8
     22 
    STIERNON Mathéo
     04:08 
     00:18:15 
  • 9
     62 
    PIERRARD Christophe
     04:09 
     00:18:20 
  • 10
     46 
    PICARD Amaël
     04:10 
     00:18:24 
  • 11
     28 
    THILTGEN Jean-françois
     04:12 
     00:18:32 
  • 12
     61 
    LAUMONT Morgan
     04:24 
     00:19:25 
  • 13
     10 
    BARTHAUX Benoit
     04:25 
     00:19:28 
  • 14
     29 
    OGER Xavier
     04:29 
     00:19:46 
  • 15
     36 
    PIERRARD Mathieu
     04:34 
     00:20:06 
  • 16
     48 
    LOBET Denis
     04:45 
     00:20:56 
  • 17
     18 
    BRACONNIER Stéphane
     04:50 
     00:21:17 
  • 18
     66 
    VLEUGELS Frederic
     04:54 
     00:21:37 
  • 19
     13 
    BRACONNIER Ethan
     04:55 
     00:21:40 
  • 20
     8 
    DARCIS Clément
     05:02 
     00:22:13 
  • #
    Dossard
    NOM
    Allure
    Temps
  • 1
     86 
    TONGLET Martin
     00:00 
     00:00:01 
  • 2
     3 
    LEJEUNE Damien
     03:54 
     00:34:20 
  • 3
     91 
    THIRY Lenaïc
     03:56 
     00:34:44 
  • 4
     83 
    EILON Oren
     03:58 
     00:34:58 
  • 5
     49 
    DOYEN Benjamin
     04:10 
     00:36:47 
  • 6
     87 
    LHERMITTE Thomas
     04:35 
     00:40:28 
  • 7
     9 
    DARCIS Raphael
     04:40 
     00:41:07 
  • 8
     74 
    OGER Bruno
     04:42 
     00:41:27 
  • 9
     84 
    SENSIQUE Nicolas
     04:43 
     00:41:34 
  • 10
     80 
    VANDEWIELE Bruno
     04:44 
     00:41:40 
  • 11
     78 
    ROBLAIN Louis
     05:14 
     00:46:09 
  • 12
     81 
    MATON Jean-luc
     05:20 
     00:46:59 
  • 13
     92 
    TOMASZKIEWICZ Charles-Alexandre
     05:20 
     00:47:04 
  • 14
     93 
    MERVILLE Vincent
     05:21 
     00:47:09 
  • 15
     90 
    OGER Michel
     05:28 
     00:48:07 
  • 16
     88 
    WATELET Pascal
     05:32 
     00:48:50 
  • 17
     85 
    EILON Hadas
     05:33 
     00:48:58 
  • 18
     89 
    SCHOCKMEL Audrey
     05:55 
     00:52:08 
  • 19
     79 
    DEVENNE Ameline
     05:59 
     00:52:45 
  • 20
     7 
    LIBOIS Raphael
     06:01 
     00:52:57 
Copyright © ALGaume 2020
Privacy Policy , Terms & Conditions