6.7
KM
12.15
KM
  • #
    Dossard
    NOM
    Allure
    Temps
  • 1
      
    BEHR Aurélien
     03:49 
     00:25:38 
  • 2
      
    PERRAD Christophe
     03:56 
     00:26:27 
  • 3
      
    VERHOOSEL Pierrick
     04:05 
     00:27:27 
  • 4
      
    PERIGNON Hubert
     04:08 
     00:27:47 
  • 5
      
    COLLET Amaury
     04:13 
     00:28:20 
  • 6
      
    JACQUEMIN Rémy
     04:14 
     00:28:23 
  • 7
      
    VAN-HOLM Louis
     04:14 
     00:28:27 
  • 8
      
    DA FONSECA Marco
     04:15 
     00:28:34 
  • 9
      
    THIRY David
     04:22 
     00:29:19 
  • 10
      
    GERKENS Antoine
     04:32 
     00:30:23 
  • 11
      
    PIROT Anais
     04:34 
     00:30:37 
  • 12
      
    BASTIAN Gilbert
     04:37 
     00:31:00 
  • 13
      
    GALLAIRE Alphée
     04:39 
     00:31:10 
  • 14
      
    LIEFFRIG Johan
     04:40 
     00:31:16 
  • 15
      
    DAHAEZE Céline
     04:41 
     00:31:27 
  • 16
      
    MOTCH Reginal
     04:43 
     00:31:42 
  • 17
      
    LHOTTE René
     04:46 
     00:31:57 
  • 18
      
    COLLET Sébastien
     05:00 
     00:33:36 
  • 19
      
    PLIER Chiara
     05:02 
     00:33:45 
  • 20
      
    PLIER Christophe
     05:02 
     00:33:47 
  • #
    Dossard
    NOM
    Allure
    Temps
  • 1
      
    BODEUX Jean-luc
     03:57 
     00:48:09 
  • 2
      
    KAUTEN Christophe
     04:00 
     00:48:46 
  • 3
      
    BOUSCHET Tristan
     04:03 
     00:49:13 
  • 4
      
    FRANçOIS Aurélien
     04:04 
     00:49:35 
  • 5
      
    COULON Nicolas
     04:05 
     00:49:40 
  • 6
      
    BOUANENE Yacoub
     04:07 
     00:50:06 
  • 7
      
    PICKé Hervé
     04:08 
     00:50:15 
  • 8
      
    SENSIQUE Nicolas
     04:08 
     00:50:23 
  • 9
      
    MCCABE Andrew
     04:10 
     00:50:49 
  • 10
      
    BASQUIN Franck
     04:14 
     00:51:34 
  • 11
      
    VLEUGELS Frederic
     04:18 
     00:52:21 
  • 12
      
    LAMBERT Stéphane
     04:19 
     00:52:30 
  • 13
      
    MOTCH Raphael
     04:20 
     00:52:45 
  • 14
      
    JACOB Nicolas
     04:22 
     00:53:04 
  • 15
      
    FERET Régis
     04:24 
     00:53:39 
  • 16
      
    GALLAIRE Pascal
     04:25 
     00:53:51 
  • 17
      
    GILLET David
     04:26 
     00:53:57 
  • 18
      
    ROSIER Benoit
     04:26 
     00:54:01 
  • 19
      
    BACKES Joachim
     04:30 
     00:54:43 
  • 20
      
    CORNET Yoan
     04:30 
     00:54:50 
Copyright © ALGaume 2020
Privacy Policy , Terms & Conditions